8-th Odessa Marathon Self-Transcendence Apr 2, 2017




Showing 1-50 of 102 items.
PosNet PosNameRace NoStatusTimeNet TimeCategoryCategory PosGenderGender PosClubCountryCityStart TimeBackup TimeFinish TimeImgSharePrint
11Вадим Гнатюк1049Finished00:37:3700:37:3616+1Male1ДинамоUkraineОдесса00:00:0200:18:5600:37:37 pdf_small.png
22Алексей Щербина1068Finished00:37:5600:37:5516+2Male2TriaPromotionUkraineОдесса00:00:0200:18:5100:37:56 pdf_small.png
33Антон Чикарев1113Finished00:38:2200:38:2116+3Male3Tri TimeUkraineOdessa00:00:0200:18:5600:38:22 pdf_small.png
44Сергій Кірчик1009Finished00:39:2200:39:2016+4Male4"КЛБ ""Кремень"""UkraineКременчук00:00:0200:18:4300:39:22 pdf_small.png
56Владимир Шманов1072Finished00:40:0900:40:0816+5Male5UkraineOdessa00:00:0200:19:2600:40:09 pdf_small.png
65Олександр Яременко1011Finished00:40:2200:39:4816+6Male6UkraineОдеса00:00:3400:20:2100:40:22 pdf_small.png
77Ольга Обухова1071Finished00:42:2700:42:2616+1Female1UkraineМиколаїв00:00:0100:21:0700:42:27 pdf_small.png
88Евгений Тимченко1066Finished00:43:2300:43:2016+7Male7TriaPromotion OdessaUkraineОдесса00:00:0300:21:3700:43:23 pdf_small.png
99Валерий Дубовенко1061Finished00:44:2000:44:1416+8Male8КрасноселкаUkraineОдесса00:00:0700:00:0000:44:20 pdf_small.png
1010Руляк Инна1082Finished00:45:1200:45:0816+2Female2Nike Run ClubUkraineСевастополь00:00:0500:22:1400:45:12 pdf_small.png
1111Yuliya Tarasova1083Finished00:47:2800:46:5316+3Female3UkraineОдесса00:00:3600:23:5700:47:28 pdf_small.png
1212Анастасія Сосновська1039Finished00:49:5900:49:1316+4Female4UkraineKyiv00:00:4700:24:3400:49:59 pdf_small.png
1313Вадим Иовов1057Finished00:50:0800:49:4316+9Male9СуворовецUkraineИзмаил00:00:2500:00:0000:50:08 pdf_small.png
1414Петро Пилипчак1065Finished00:50:5600:50:4516+10Male103/1 Три в одномUkraineОдеса00:00:1200:24:4500:50:56 pdf_small.png
1516Никита Юрганов1087Finished00:51:5100:51:5116+11Male11UkraineОдесса00:00:0000:51:51 pdf_small.png
1617Елена Кузьменко1035Finished00:51:5400:51:5216+5Female5UkraineОдесса00:00:0200:00:0000:51:54 pdf_small.png
1718Александр Ларин1098Finished00:52:0300:51:5416+12Male12UkraineOdessa00:00:0900:00:0000:52:03 pdf_small.png
1815Василий Мамотенко1101Finished00:52:1800:51:3716+13Male1300:00:4100:26:2900:52:18 pdf_small.png
1919Світлана Маковоз1028Finished00:52:2700:52:2316+6Female6UkraineЗапоріжжя00:00:0500:25:3200:52:27 pdf_small.png
2021Сергій Гордєєв1032Finished00:53:0100:53:0116+14Male14UkraineОдесса00:24:4900:53:01 pdf_small.png
2120Александр Черненко1084Finished00:53:0300:52:5416+15Male15КрасноселкаUkraineОдесса00:00:1000:24:4000:53:03 pdf_small.png
2222Наташа Карабут1093Finished00:53:1900:53:1916+7Female7UkraineOdessa00:00:0000:53:19 pdf_small.png
2323Бука Алина1053Finished00:53:5700:53:3116+8Female8UkraineОдесса00:00:2600:25:5800:53:57 pdf_small.png
2424В'ячеслав Дуднік1062Finished00:54:0300:53:4616+16Male16NRCUkraineОдеса00:00:1800:00:0000:54:03 pdf_small.png
2526Татьяна Атмажова1046Finished00:54:3300:54:2316+9Female9UkraineОдесса00:00:1100:00:0000:54:33 pdf_small.png
2625Сергій Дрінко1040Finished00:54:4200:54:1416+17Male17UkraineОдеса00:00:2800:29:0100:54:42 pdf_small.png
2729Ксения Бондарчук1015Finished00:55:1300:55:0816+10Female10ShypShyna RunUkraineЛьвов00:00:0500:00:0000:55:13 pdf_small.png
2830Євген Євстратьєв1073Finished00:55:1400:55:0916+18Male18RUNCLUB TEAM SHYPSHYNAUkraineЛьвів00:00:0500:00:0000:55:14 pdf_small.png
2928Віра Луценко1016Finished00:55:2500:54:5916+11Female11NB Top RunnersUkraineКиїв/Новий Буг00:00:2600:27:0200:55:25 pdf_small.png
3027Олег Кондауров1064Finished00:55:2600:54:5616+19Male19UkraineЧерноморск (Ильичевск)00:00:3000:26:3300:55:26 pdf_small.png
3132Костянтин Коваль1067Finished00:56:1200:56:1216+20Male20Артроз-ОдессаUkraineОдесса00:00:0000:56:12 pdf_small.png
3231Герман Мендиковский1050Finished00:56:2900:55:4916+21Male21UkraineОдесса00:00:4100:28:5800:56:29 pdf_small.png
3333Корнилова Олеся1092Finished00:57:0500:56:3916+12Female12UkraineКиев00:00:2700:28:3800:57:05 pdf_small.png
3434Анна Майданова1047Finished00:58:0800:57:4516+13Female13UkraineОдесса00:00:2300:00:0000:58:08 pdf_small.png
3535Дарья Яковенко1063Finished00:58:1800:58:0016+14Female14NRCUkraineОдеса00:00:1900:28:0000:58:18 pdf_small.png
3636Вадим Волковинский1021Finished00:58:2200:58:0116+22Male22UkraineЮжный00:00:2100:27:2500:58:22 pdf_small.png
3737Виктория Коваль1069Finished00:59:1100:58:3116+15Female15Артроз-ОдессаUkraineОдесса00:00:4000:29:1900:59:11 pdf_small.png
3838Анна Руденко1008Finished00:59:1700:59:0516+16Female16UkraineОдесса00:00:1200:28:4500:59:17 pdf_small.png
3939Alina Yassin1088Finished00:59:2100:59:2116+17Female17СтрекозаUkraineОдесса00:00:0000:59:21 pdf_small.png
4043Сергей Пышный1026Finished00:59:4300:59:3616+23Male23UkraineОдесса00:00:0800:29:0600:59:43 pdf_small.png
4140Юлия Мищенко1079Finished00:59:5000:59:2316+18Female18UkraineОдесса00:00:2800:00:0000:59:50 pdf_small.png
4241Володимир Бурдико1030Finished00:59:5200:59:2416+24Male24Top RunnersUkraineСомкова Долина00:00:2800:28:1100:59:52 pdf_small.png
4342Вадим Фабиянский1091Finished00:59:5500:59:2716+25Male25MoldovaКишинев00:00:2900:27:5100:59:55 pdf_small.png
4446Анна Шапа1052Finished01:00:0201:00:0216+19Female19UkraineОдесса00:00:0001:00:02 pdf_small.png
4544Ирина Крутилова1095Finished01:00:1400:59:5916+20Female20СтрекозаUkraineOdessa00:00:1600:00:0001:00:14 pdf_small.png
4645Victoria Antoci1027Finished01:00:3200:59:5916+21Female21MoldovaCHISINAU00:00:3300:29:5101:00:32 pdf_small.png
4747Татьяна Букина1086Finished01:00:3201:00:1716+22Female22NEWRUNUkraineПолтава00:00:1600:30:1201:00:32 pdf_small.png
4848Юлия Олексенко1044Finished01:00:4301:00:1816+23Female23UkraineОдесса00:00:2600:29:5301:00:43 pdf_small.png
4949Людмила Препелица1037Finished01:01:0101:00:3416+24Female24MoldovaКишинев00:00:2800:29:1201:01:01 pdf_small.png
5050Aighiun Mamedova1043Finished01:01:5601:01:3416+25Female25MoldovaChisinau00:00:2300:30:0201:01:56 pdf_small.png